รายชื่ออาจารย์ที่ปรึกษาคณะวิศวกรรมศาสตร์

donwload here!!

 

อ.สร (ไฟฟ้ากำลัง)   อ.ยุทธศักดิ์ (โยธา)
1 5911210001 นาย สิรวัฒน์   เรืองขจร   1 5911210013 นาย วัชระพล   เพชรนคร
2 5911210002 นาย มนัสวี   เขียวอรุณ   2 5911210014 นาย เสาวภาคย์   สุขฤทัยรัตน์
3 5911110001 นาย วราวุธ   ขันธสิทธิ์   3 5911110087 นาย นันทวัช   แก้วสนิท
4 5911110002 นางสาว สุพรรษา   คำสีจันทร์   4 5911110088 นาย กานต์พิชา   อุ่มบางตลาด
5 5911110003 นาย เปรม   สุดาชม   5 5911110089 นาย ศักดิ์ดา   กอนี
6 5911110004 นาย ชาคร   ขำวิไล   6 5911110090 นางสาว ปิ่นมณี   หอมขุนทด
7 5911110005 นาย การัณ   นาคาพล   7 5911110091 นางสาว กัญญาณัฐ   แก้วธิดา
8 5911110006 นาย ดรัณ   ตันติวงศ์โกวิท   8 5911110092 นาย พีรวิชญ์   นะรารัมย์
9 5911110007 นาย กนกชัย   เข็มเงิน   9 5911110093 นาย รพีภัส   เชิน
10 5911110008 นาย วัชชิระ   ป้อมสาหร่าย   10 5911110094 นาย ชิษณุพงศ์   อมรึก
11 5911110009 นาย อโณชา   เหล็งศิริ   11 5911110095 นาย มงคล   ฮวดใช้
12 5911110010 นาย ชิษณุพงศ์   ส้มเกลี้ยง   12 5911110096 นาย กิตติพุทธ   ขันกำเหนิด
13 5911110012 นางสาว ศิเทียน   พันธุ   13 5911110097 นางสาว เบญจพร   หนูนิ่ม
14 5911110013 นาย ชินวัตร   ปิยะตันตระกูล   14 5911110098 นาย ตันดิกร   กรุณานนทกิจจา
15 5911110014 นาย ณัฐดนัย   พูลเกิด   15 5911110099 นาย ภูดิศ   ถิ่นวิลัย
16 5911210032 นาย ชาญวุฒิ   สายอ้าย   16 5911210033 นาย เกียรติศักดิ์   ศรีเกษม
 
อ.ณัฐพงษ์   (ไฟฟ้ากำลัง)   อ.ธนัท (โยธา)
1 5911210003 นาย ชัชวาลย์   จันทะชา   1 5911210015 นาย คมสัน   คดบัว
2 5911210004 นาย วิรุฬห์   สิงห์เจริญ   2 5911210016 นาย อภิสิทธิ์   สท้านมานมินทร์
3 5911110015 นางสาว ปนัดดา   ประดับศรี   3 5911110100 นาย มาร์ค   เกษมพันธุ์
4 5911110016 นาย นฤชา   การพงษ์ศรี   4 5911110101 นาย วรเทพ   เปรมสกุล
5 5911110017 นาย รัชชานนท์   เงินชูศรี   5 5911110102 นาย ศุภกิตติ์   ชมมิน
6 5911110018 นาย นันทวัฒน์   คนชุม   6 5911110103 นาย อานนท์   ว่องไว
7 5911110019 นาย วิศวชาติ   จำปาบุรี   7 5911110104 นาย เกียรติภูมิ   ชัยกิมานนท์
8 5911110020 นาย นริพภ์   แซ่จัน   8 5911110105 นาย กฤษกร   พลมณี
9 5911110022 นาย ชเนรินทร์   ไชยประเสริฐ   9 5911110106 นางสาว วรพรรณ   อิ่มอารมณ์
10 5911110023 นาย ปัญญาวุฒิ   ต้นนามล   10 5911110107 นาย จตุรวิทย์   แก้วเพ็ชร
11 5911110024 นาย วรพงศ์   พิณโรจน์   11 5911110108 นาย ณัฐชนน   พุ่มผะกา
12 5911110025 นาย รัฐพล   ณรงค์ฤทธิ์   12 5911110109 นาย วรพล   รักษากิจ
13 5911110026 นางสาว กัญญาภัค   วังคีรี   13 5911110110 นาย ธีรชัย   ศิลาอ่อน
14 5911110027 นาย พฤก   เอกสุวรรณ   14 5911110112 นาย สิริวัฒน์   ทองมาก
15 5911110028 นาย จีรวัฒน์   รักมณี   15 5911110113 นาย วันชนะ   ขวัญแก้ว
16 5911110210 นาย พรประเสริฐ   แก่นชัยภูมิ   16 5911110211 นาย ภูมินทร์   นูวบุตร
 
อ.ชาญชลิต (ไฟฟ้ากำลัง)   ดร.อนุเผ่า (โยธา)
1 5911210005 นาย ประมุข   ลาสุดี   1 5911210017 นาย ปริวรรต   ทองทับ
2 5911210006 นาย พัชระ   พุ่มไสว   2 5911210018 นาย วุฒิชัย   แสงเพชร
3 5911110029 นางสาว จรรยา   อ่ำปลอด   3 5911110114 นาย ศิรเศรษฐ์   อัครนิธิยานนท์
4 5911110030 นาย สถิตย์พร   เอี่ยมสุดใจ   4 5911110115 นาย คำประสิทธิ์   สอนเนย
5 5911110031 นาย กฤษฎา   สุภาภา   5 5911110116 นาย ธนน   สนทมิโน
6 5911110032 นางสาว อุบลวรรณ   ชินคำ   6 5911110117 นาย จิรายุ   ธรรมจารี
7 5911110033 นาย เพ็ญเพชร   ชำนาหาร   7 5911110118 นาย จักรกฤษ   สิงหา
8 5911110034 นางสาว ณัฐกูร   บุญกลาง   8 5911110119 นาย ณัฐพล   ซอหะซัน
9 5911110036 นาย ภูมิอาชว์   นิ่มคุ้ม   9 5911110120 นาย ศรศักดิ์   เหมือนพร้อม
10 5911110037 นาย กฤษณพงษ์   ดงน้อย   10 5911110121 นาย รุ่งอนันต์   หัสสะ
11 5911110038 นาย พงศธร   ปาลวัฒน์   11 5911110122 นาย ชิษณุสรรค์   ออนตะไคร้
12 5911110039 นางสาว ลดาวัลย์   พรมวงค์   12 5911110123 นาย ราชศักดิ์   ธวัชสุภา
13 5911110040 นาย สิรวิชญ์   สุดประเสริฐ   13 5911110124 นาย สหรัฐ   ลัดดานนท์
14 5911110041 นางสาว สุชัญญา   วงศ์ลอย   14 5911110125 นางสาว แพรทอง   เนตรศรี
15 5911110043 นางสาว ปวีณ์นุช   จำเนียรทรัพย์   15 5911110126 นาย ดุษฎี   บุญโต
16 5911110212 นางสาว ทิพวรรณ   แจ้งชัด   16 5911110213 นางสาว พิมพ์นิภา   สุเมธีสิริสกุล
 
ดร.นริศรา (เคมี)   ดร.รัชเวช (โยธา)
1 5911210007 นาย ชากานต์   กุลคง   1 5911210019 นาย พงษ์สิทธิ์   บุญไชย
2 5911210008 นาย พิทยา   ประวงษ์   2 5911210020 นาย อภินันท์   เครื่องสาย
3 5911110044 นางสาว กนกพร   มาเทศ   3 5911110127 นาย พีรวัส   แก้วใหญ่
4 5911110045 นาย ณัฐกมล   ประยูรทอง   4 5911110128 นาย นน   จิรพิตรพิบูล
5 5911110046 นางสาว ธิดารัตน์   พูลทอง   5 5911110129 นาย อภิเชษฐ์   เมืองทรัพย์
6 5911110047 นาย ธนัทธินันท์   เหนี่ยงทอง   6 5911110130 นาย ธนาคาร   ขันน้อย
7 5911110048 นาย พงษกร   พูลศุข   7 5911110131 นาย อวิรุทธ์   ประดับสุข
8 5911110050 นาย เอกลักษณ์   ยะวัง   8 5911110132 นาย พีรณัฐ   ยูนุช
9 5911110051 นาย ศิวกร   ตวงวิไล   9 5911110133 นาย จิรวัฒน์   ฉลองคุณ
10 5911110052 นางสาว เบญจวรรณ   ศิริมาก   10 5911110134 นาย สันติภาพ   คำภีระ
11 5911110053 นาย กฤษณะ   บุษบารัตน์   11 5911110135 นาย ธนายุทธ   อิบรอเฮม
12 5911110054 นางสาว สุภาพร   กัญเชียง   12 5911110136 นางสาว นาฎลดา   อุดมสุข
13 5911110055 นาย นวพล   ขาวทอง   13 5911110137 นางสาว พรหมพร   โพธิ์กลิ่น
14 5911110056 นาย อชิตพล   วงษ์จริต   14 5911110138 นาย วิริยะ   ชื่นกลิ่น
15 5911110057 นางสาว ลักษณา   เขินไพร   15 5911110139 นางสาว ประกายกานต์   เรืองรุ่ง
16 5911110214 นาย สมรักษ์   ลืมขำ   16 5911110215 นาย พงศกร   หลวงนิลอ่อน
 
อ ธรรมนูญ (เคมี)   อ พิเชษฐ์ ช่อผกา (คอมพิวเตอร์)
1 5911210009 นาย จตุฤทธิ์   บูรณะสิน   1 5911210021 นาย อภิสิทธิ์   เครื่องสาย
2 5911210010 นาย ธนากร   นันทเกิด   2 5911210022 นาย เกริก   ซ้ายเส้ง
3 5911110058 นางสาว ภัทราพร   มูฮำหมัด   3 5911110140 นางสาว ธนภัทร   น้อยจันทร์
4 5911110059 นาย สุริยา   มูฮำหมัด   4 5911110141 นาย ฤทธิพร   สีสา
5 5911110060 นาย ธนาวุฒิ   ปั้นเกิด   5 5911110142 นางสาว สัชฌกร   มานมูเลาะ
6 5911110061 นาย ณัฐวัฒน์   วงษ์สุรินทร์   6 5911110143 นางสาว ซารีนา   มูฮำหมัด
7 5911110062 นางสาว สุพพัตรา   พันธ์ประมูล   7 5911110144 นาย ธนบดี   พระคุณ
8 5911110063 นาย ยศสรัล   ห่านพงษ์ศักดิ์   8 5911110145 นาย ศรายุทธ   ดีอ่วม
9 5911110064 นาย ศิริศักดิ์   คาโรจะ   9 5911110146 นาย สุรศักดิ์   ทองแสน
10 5911110065 นาย สุวภัทร   สุขาบูรณ์   10 5911110147 นาย พงศธร   อาศัยสุข
11 5911110067 นาย ชยุตม์   ปูหิ้น   11 5911110148 นาย ฤทธิเกียรติ   ชาลีวัน
12 5911110068 นาย อดิศร   ปุเรชะตัง   12 5911110149 นาย อนันท์ชัย   ลายทอง
13 5911110069 นาย ศรายุทธ   นิจันทร์   13 5911110150 นาย ณัฐวัตร   นพทีปกังวาล
14 5911110071 นาย ภานุพงค์   สงเคราะห์   14 5911110152 นาย ประพันธ์   ขจรกิจเสรีกุล
15 5911110072 นาย สุภัทร   กล้าหาญ   15 5911110153 นาย กิตติ   วงศ์ษา
16 5911110216 นาย ธรรมนูญ   ทองดี   16 5911110217 นาย ธนกฤต   เจริญผล
 
ดร.วัชรพงศ์ (เคมี)   อ. มาดัร ตามศรี(คอมพิวเตอร์)
1 5911210011 นาย อาทิตย์   ไม้จันทร์   1 5911210023 นาย ชัชวาลย์   ภักดี
2 5911210012 นาย จักรพันธ์   บุญผ่อง   2 5911210024 นาย ณัฐภัทร   รักช่วย
3 5911110073 นาย จิรายุ   เทศศรีเมือง   3 5911110154 นาย ศุภวิชญ์   พรหมมาศ
4 5911110074 นาย พัชรวัฒน์   สุขประเสริฐ   4 5911110155 นาย พงศ์ธร   อินทรมาศ
5 5911110075 นาย อภิชัย   มินิล   5 5911110157 นาย ธัญญรัตน์   หงษ์คงคา
6 5911110076 นาย ภุชงค์   แสงสวย   6 5911110158 นาย สุพิชฌาย์   สุภิมารส
7 5911110077 นาย วีระพงษ์   ทาคำวงศ์   7 5911110160 นาย กิตติศักดิ์   ฉิมวงษ์
8 5911110078 นาย วิวัฒน์   บุญเทพ   8 5911110161 นาย ชานนท์   บรรลือศักดิ์
9 5911110079 นาย ปรัชญา   แตนิล   9 5911110162 นาย วัชรพล   มาตย์สง่า
10 5911110080 นางสาว พัชรินทร์   หงษ์อ่อน   10 5911110163 นาย สุริยา   ชูช่วย
11 5911110082 นาย พจศกร   มินรินทร์   11 5911110164 นาย อลงกรณ์   สุขสาคร
12 5911110083 นาย พีรวัส   นาคเกิด   12 5911110165 นาย อำนาจ   สหัสเนตร
13 5911110084 นาย พุฒิกร   วิลาจันทร์   13 5911110166 นาย อานนท์   เมธาพิทักษ์
14 5911110085 นาย พลภัทร   ทองฟูมเดือน   14 5911110167 นาย ธีรพงศ์   บัวละภา
15 5911110086 นาย อภิสิทธิ์   ขันประสิทธิ์   15 5911110169 นางสาว สุทธิดา   จุฑานนท์
16 5911110218 นาย กิตติ   รุ่งฐานอุดม   16 5911110219 นางสาว สุนีรัต   ปรางทอง
 
อ. ณัฐพงศ์ แพน้อย (วัดคุม&แมคคา)   อ. วิษณุ  โกเมศ (คอมพิวเตอร์)
1 5911210027 นาย ธนากร   บุญทา   1 5911210025 นาย กรกฏ   คงสวัสดิ์
2 5911210028 นาย ชัชวาล   พรหมโชติ   2 5911210026 นาย สงกรานต์   ไชยสุทธิ์
3 5911110184 นาย มนต์ภณัฐ   โภคทรัพย์   3 5911110170 นาย ไชยวัฒน์   ศิลป์ประสิทธิ์
4 5911110185 นาย กมล   แก้ววรรณา   4 5911110171 นาย อนุวัฒน์   นิ่มอนงค์
5 5911110186 นาย จักรกริช   แสงทวี   5 5911110172 นาย ธนาวุฒิ   มณีวรรณ
6 5911110187 นาย กิตติภูมิ   ชโลธร   6 5911110173 นาย บุญญฤทธิ์   กายจริต
7 5911110188 นาย เฉลิมพล   เพ็ชรภิโรม   7 5911110174 นาย ธนาทร   ร่มสายหยุด
8 5911110189 นาย ณัฐกานต์   ปิดตาระโพธิ์   8 5911110175 นาย ปรมา   ชัยปรมา
9 5911110190 นาย จิราเวช   โกนจา   9 5911110177 นาย ปฏิภาณ   นรพักตร์
10 5911110191 นางสาว อรยา   โฮมภิรมย์   10 5911110178 นาย จีรพันธ์   หลีน้อย
11 5911110192 นางสาว สุรัตยา   ขจีฟ้า   11 5911110179 นาย ภควัตร   โกศลนิรัติวงษ์
12 5911110193 นาย อัฏฐวุธ   กรแก้ว   12 5911110180 นาย อภิชา   ด้วงสวัสดิ์
13 5911110194 นาย ชนกันต์   แอนดะริส   13 5911110181 นาย ปิยวัฒน์   สุริยะนากาศ
14 5911110195 นาย ธนกฤต   เที่ยวแสวง   14 5911110182 นาย ศิวกร   วัชรานนทกุล
15 5911110196 นาย โมไนย   สว่างวงษ์   15 5911110183 นาย ไตรมาส   เผียงสูงเนิน
16 5911110220 นาย เกรียงไกร   พาลีขำ   16 5911110221 นางสาว อภิญญา   ยรรยง
 
อ. กฤษฎา กันทะวงค์ (วัดคุม&แมคคา)   อ. วิศิษฐ์​ (อิเลคทรอนิกส์)
1 5911210030 นางสาว จุฑามาศ   ม่วงแจ่ม   1 5911210034 นาย เกษมพงศ์   แซ่ตั้ง
2 5911210031 นาย อานนท์   มีผล   2 5911210035 นาย ชาริฟ   บุญครองชีพ
3 5911110197 นาย กฤษณ์ธนา   คงทรัพย์   3 5911210036 นาย ธนกฤต   อ่อนชวด
4 5911110198 นางสาว จุฑามาศ   ฤทธิ์บุรี   4 5911110223 นาย ภัคพงศ์   กาญจนรักษ์
5 5911110199 นาย ปฏิวัติ   ลิ้มอุทัยรัตน์   5 5911110224 นาย นที   เขม้นเขตการณ์
6 5911110200 นางสาว เจนจิรา   จันทร์โพธิ์   6 5911110225 นาย ภูมิพัฒน์   เผื่อนบิดา
7 5911110201 นางสาว กรกนก   ทุมมากรณ์   7 5911110227 นาย วรพงษ์   เหลืองสุวรรณ
8 5911110202 นาย เจษฎา   สมพร   8 5911110228 นาย พรสรรค์   เศรษฐศิลป์
9 5911110203 นาย อานิสงส์   ชนะภัย   9 5911110229 นาย พัชระเมศฐ์   อ้อสุวรรณ
10 5911110204 นาย ธารา   บุญใหญ่   10 5911110230 นาย กมลภพ   จักรวรรดิ์
11 5911110205 นาย รชตะ   สลางสิงห์   11 5911110231 นาย วรวัฒน์   นาทสูงเนิน
12 5911110206 นางสาว กัญญารัตน์   ธำรงลักษณ์วงศ์   12 5911110232 นาย วงศกร   ป่อยยิ้ม
13 5911110207 นาย สุทธิพงษ์   เลิศล้ำสมบัติ   13 5911110235 นาย กีรติ   สัจจพงษ์
14 5911110208 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ   โพธิ์สิงห์   14 5911110236 นาย ธงไชย   วรพัฒน์ภิญโญ
15 5911110209 นางสาว กัณฐมณี   ทองคำ   15 5911110237 นาย ปวีร์   ปิ่นสุข
16 5911110222 นาย ชัยวิทย์   พลเคน   16    
 
อ. ประสูตร​ (อิเล็กทรอนิกส์)​   อ. บุญ​ชัย​ (อิเล็กทรอนิกส์) 
1 5911210037 นาย ธนากร   โพธิ์แดง   1 5911210040 นาย เฉลิมพล   เมืองเทศ
2 5911210038 นาย ศักดิ์ชัย   คุ้มเหม   2 5911210042 นาย ไมตรี   แสนเสน
3 5911210039 นาย กิจเจริญ   ประยงค์แย้ม   3 5911210043 นาย พรมพิมาย   ผาสุข
4 5911110238 นางสาว นิดารัตน์   พงษ์สิงห์   4 5911110250 นาย ตระการ   อัมรนันท์
5 5911110239 นาย ณัฐพล   กำไลทอง   5 5911110251 นาย วัชพล   การะเกด
6 5911110240 นาย เจฟรีย์   เด็งโด   6 5911110252 นาย สุไพพัฒน์   ทิพย์มณี
7 5911110241 นาย ปฏิพัทธ์   จ้อยทองมูล   7 5911110253 นาย พงศธร   บุญตัน
8 5911110242 นาย จิรัฏฐ์   บุญเเดง   8 5911110254 นางสาว ภูษิตา   พูลทรัพย์
9 5911110243 นาย ฤทธิเกียรติ   ผดุงพาณิชกิจ   9 5911110257 นาย ธีรุตน์   ราชพัฒน์
10 5911110244 นาย ศุภกิตติ์   ยงศิริกุล   10 5911110258 นาย กิตติศักดิ์   ส้มเกลี้ยง
11 5911110245 นาย สมศักดิ์   หาญชนะ   11 5911110259 นาย นิวัฒน์   จันนาเวช
12 5911110246 นางสาว ปุญญพัฒน์   รตะไชยพัฒน์   12 5911110261 นาย สิทธิเดช   เพ็ชรน้อย
13 5911110247 นางสาว พิชชาพร   มณีฉาย   13 5911110262 นาย อรรถชัย   ถิ่นโสภณ
14 5911110248 นาย ฐิรวิชญ์   สังข์ศิลป์ไชย   14 5911110263 นาย เกรียงศักดิ์   ยิ้มเยื้อน
15 5911110249 นาย วีรพล   ฮว่างวัน   15 5911110264 นาย คุณาธร   รักษาศรี
             
 
อ. อรณิชา (IE&Logis)   อ.พิเชษฐ์ วิสารทพงศ์ (โทรคม&ICE)
1 5911210044 นาย นิติพล   ออกประเสริฐ   1 5911210055 นาย กฤษฎา   แสนซุ้ง
2 5911210045 นาย ศิริชัย   นวลจันทร์   2 5911210056 นาย กรกช   รงค์ฤทธิเดช
3 5911210047 นาย เอกภพ   จันทรังษ์   3 5911210057 นาย ปิยพงศ์   วิวรรธนะพงศ์
4 5911110265 นาย พีรพล   เพ็ชรมาก   4 5911110301 นาย ธานาธิป   วิหคทอง
5 5911110266 นาย ธีรภัทร์   ทั่งสุวรรณ์   5 5911110302 นางสาว เกศินี   แตบสวัสดิ์
6 5911110267 นาย ฉัตรพล   ศรีปทุมานุรักษ์   6 5911110303 นาย ณรงค์ฤทธิ์   ตันชัยยา
7 5911110268 นาย พลกฤษณ์   ทองดี   7 5911110304 นางสาว จารุพร   จงจิตกลาง
8 5911110269 นาย อดิเทพ   แซ่อึง   8 5911110305 นาย ชิติสรรค์   ทรัพย์กุลอรุชา
9 5911110270 นาย ธนกฤต   ทองคำ   9 5911110306 นาย บุญญวันต์   นาทศรี
10 5911110271 นางสาว พีรญา   พงษ์พิลาส   10 5911110307 นาย ศิรพงศ์   เดชาสำแดงเดช
11 5911110272 นาย ธนวัฒน์   ยุติธรรม   11 5911110308 นาย กิตติพงษ์   จรูญวาณิชย์
12 5911110273 นางสาว รุ่งฟ้า   แซ่ฟู   12 5911110309 นาย ธีรนัย   ลีภาคภูมิพานิชย์
13 5911110274 นางสาว เกษรา   ศรีชำนิ   13 5911110310 นาย ธนดล   สถิตย์พิษณุพันธ์
14 5911110275 นาย จักรพรรดิ์   สมันเลาะ   14 5911110311 นาย จิราเจตน์   เนภูเขียว
15 5911110276 นาย จุมพล   แทนวิบูลย์   15 5911110312 นาย ภัทรกร   ธิติพุทธปราสาท
             
       
อ. พรพรรณ (IE&Logis)    อ.จักรกฤช ตรรกพานิชย์ (โทรคอม&ICE) 
1 5911210048 นาย สนธยา   สร้อยสน   1 5911210058 นาย สุริยันต์   สวยงาม
2 5911210049 นาย สุทธิลักษณ์   ปานเปรม   2 5911210059 นาย ชาญธนพัฒน์   ไกรคง
3 5911210051 นาย กฤษดา   ภิญโญวรพจน์   3 5911210060 นาย อนุสรณ์   อานัน
4 5911110277 นาย มนัส   มหานิล   4 5911110313 นาย ณัฐวัฒน์   ชนะกุล
5 5911110278 นาย กฤษดา   เกิดโพชา   5 5911110314 นางสาว กัญญารัตน์   ดำนงค์
6 5911110279 นางสาว วิภาพรรณ   บัวหอม   6 5911110315 นาย กิตติ   พิบูลย์วัฒนวงษ์
7 5911110280 นาย ปฏิภาณ   แพ่งหล้าย   7 5911110316 นางสาว มธุรดา   ทองสม
8 5911110281 นาย กรเอก   สอนศาสตร์   8 5911110317 นาย วัชรพงศ์   มูลยังกาย
9 5911110282 นาย กันตพล   มานอ่อน   9 5911110318 นาย ปภาณ   นุ้ยบ้านด่าน
10 5911110283 นาย พรพิพัฒน์   ไพบูลย์   10 5911110319 นาย ศรัณย์   มูฮำหมัดสลาม
11 5911110284 นางสาว ธีร์สุดา   ศรีสมบัติ   11 5911110320 นาย ชัยชนะ   อรรควรพันธ์
12 5911110285 นางสาว ปัทมา   เชื้อวงศ์   12 5911110321 นาย ชุติพันธ์   แก้วรอด
13 5911110286 นาย ภูเบศ   เเป้นพัด   13 5911110322 นาย จักรกฤษ   อิ่มกระโทก
14 5911110287 นาย ณัฐพล   แสงภักดิ์   14 5911110323 นาย บุริศร์   นาละต๊ะ
15 5911110288 นาย นพพล   อภิคมานนท์   15 5911110324 นางสาว พัชราภรณ์   พรมพงษ์
             
 
อ. ศุภพัฒน์ (IE&Logis)   อ.อภิศักดิ์ เกตุขาว (โทรคม&ICE) 
1 5911210052 นาย จีรศักดิ์   ยะรังวงษ์   1 5911210061 นาย วัชรพล   หอมกองมณี
2 5911210053 นาย ทวีวัฒน์   เสรีศรีสง่า   2 5911210062 นาย พีรพล   ชัยพิริยะศักดิ์
3 5911210054 นาย สิทธิพล   เพียรชนะ   3 5911210063 นาย ไชยวัฒน์   ศรีบุญรัตน์
4 5911110289 นาย อนุวัฒน์   ปานสุข   4 5911110325 นาย พงศ์ธัช   ภูแดนแก่ง
5 5911110290 นางสาว ปวีณา   เรืองครุฑ   5 5911110326 นาย สุภัสวรรษ   เยาวสังข์
6 5911110291 นาย ธีรวัฒน์   สาลีทอง   6 5911110327 นาย ณัฐปกรณ์   เตี๊ยะเพชร
7 5911110292 นาย ม่านหมอก   พวงแก้ว   7 5911110328 นาย ณปภัช   ไทยบำรุง
8 5911110293 นาย อภินันท์   ศรีมันตะ   8 5911110329 นาย ณัชพล   ขวัญเซ่ง
9 5911110294 นาย วรชน   นามบุตร   9 5911110330 นางสาว เจนณัชชา   มาไกล
10 5911110295 นางสาว ชลธิชา   ประสงค์คำ   10 5911110331 นาย กิตติศักดิ์   อุดมถาวรกุล
11 5911110296 นาย อภิวัฒน์   จันทร์เปรม   11 5911110332 นาย ขวัญตระกูล   สีหานนท์
12 5911110297 นาย ภาณุวัฒน์   ทับสวัสดิ์   12 5911110333 นาย กิตติ   มะโนมัย
13 5911110298 นางสาว ตัสนีม   สะมัน   13 5911110334 นางสาว เอม   สิงห์ชุมพร
14 5911110299 นางสาว อมรรัตน์   พยาบาล   14 5911110335 นางสาว สุรดา   สินพูนภักดิ์
15 5911110300 นาย นเรนทร   ไกยรัตน์   15 5911110336 นาย กษิดิ์พัฒน์   คงเจริญ
             
 
อ.อาวุธ (เครื่องกล)   อ.นิวัติ (เครื่องกล)
1 5911210064 นาย ธวัชชัย   ยิ้มเบา   1 5911210067 นาย จักรพงษ์   ศรีสุข
2 5911210065 นาย ภานุกร   พรหมศร   2 5911210068 นาย พิเชฐ   บริบูรณ์
3 5911210066 นาย คทาวุธ   อุดร   3 5911210069 นาย พสธร   ไม้เรียง
4 5911110337 นางสาว ฐิญาภรณ์   ศรีพงษ์พิจิตร   4 5911110349 นาย ธีรวัฒน์   ขันทะสีมา
5 5911110338 นาย ธนวัฒน์   นาคอ่วม   5 5911110350 นางสาว นันทิชา   พาระหาด
6 5911110339 นาย มนตรี   ทองมีศรี   6 5911110351 นาย ชินกฤต   ธงทวีเกียรติ
7 5911110340 นางสาว อมรรัตน์   เฉลิมลาภจรุง   7 5911110352 นาย ฐานุมาส   ไพคำนาม
8 5911110341 นาย ชารีฟ   อนนต์ตรี   8 5911110353 นาย รัฐพงศ์   ศรีอันยู้
9 5911110342 นาย กฤษณะ   ทองพิมพ์   9 5911110354 นาย ธนวิชญ์   เอี่ยมสมสุข
10 5911110343 นาย ธนวัต   เทพสุทธินันท์   10 5911110355 นาย กิตติภพ   มีประเสริฐ
11 5911110344 นาย วรชาติ   วิรุฬหผล   11 5911110356 นาย นิติพล   เอี่ยมอินทร์
12 5911110345 นาย อรรถพล   กมลวรัญญู   12 5911110357 นาย วีระพงษ์   โต๊ะสำลี
13 5911110346 นาย เนติพงษ์   พุ่มกุมาร   13 5911110358 นาย สุขเกษม   บุญเมือง
14 5911110347 นาย ณัฐพล   ศรเดช   14 5911110359 นาย นรพล   ชูเจริญ
15 5911110348 นาย เฉลิมศักดิ์   สอนประดิษฐ์   15 5911110360 นาย เดชฤทธิ์   มูณีย์
             
 
อ.นุภาพ (เครื่องกล)   อ.1 (คณะวิทยาศาสตร์)
1 5911210070 นาย อิสระพงษ์   สมโภชน์   1 5911110372 นาย วีระวงศ์   วงษ์สายตา
2 5911210071 นาย กฤชวัฏ   มงคลเสริม   2 5911110373 นาย ธรรมธัช   พรไพบูลย์วิทย์
3 5911210072 นาย ภัทรพงศ์   หลาแก้ว   3 5911110374 นาย ณัฐพจน์   ปรัชญากิตติ
4 5911210073 นาย ศุภกรณ์   เชื้อเจ็ดตน   4 5911110375 นาย วศิน   นพกาศ
5 5911110361 นาย อภิชาติ   ลิกขชัย   5 5911110376 นางสาว จิดาภา   วโรกุล
6 5911110362 นาย สรศักดิ์   กันทะคำ   6 5911110378 นาย ภครพงค์   อยู่สอาด
7 5911110363 นาย ศุภกร   เล็กเจริญ   7 5911110379 นาย ภุชงค์   พรจรรยา
8 5911110364 นาย ศิวกร   พวงมาลี   8 5911110380 นางสาว สุพัตรา   คุณาเนตร
9 5911110365 นาย สุกฤษฎิ์   วงศ์จอม   9 5911110381 นาย ฤทธิเกียรติ   จรดรัมย์
10 5911110366 นาย ธนารักษ์   วิเศษสิงห์   10 5911110382 นางสาว อุษมา   บุญมาก
11 5911110367 นาย อับดุลเราะฮ์มาน   สะมะลี   11 5911110383 นาย วชิรพันธ์   เทศแก้ว
12 5911110368 นาย พิมพ์เณตร   มูลสวัสดิ์   12 5911110384 นางสาว ขวัญชนก   ยลพันธ์
13 5911110369 นางสาว จิณัฐตา   ศุภรกุลรุ่งเรือง   13 5911110385 นางสาว ณัฐริณี   แซ่ซ่ง
14 5911110370 นาย วรพล   ไตรภูมิ   14 5911110386 นางสาว หนึ่งฤทัย   ชินวงศ์
15 5911110371 นาย สุรสิทธิ์   มีมูซอ   15 5911110387 นางสาว จุฑามาศ   จุลหงษ์
16 5914120013 นาย ณัฐพล   ปล้องเกิด   16 5911160002 นาย ธีรภัทร   แดงสกุล
 
อ.2 (คณะวิทยาศาสตร์)   อ.3 (คณะวิทยาศาสตร์)
1 5911110388 นาย สิทธิพงษ์   ภักดีเกียรติภูมิ   1 5911110403 นาย ราชมงคล   สังข์มงคล
2 5911110389 นางสาว พัชรี   วุฒิปัญญาโรจน์   2 5911110404 นาย ทินกร   สโมสร
3 5911110390 นางสาว ปรัชญา   พุทธวงค์   3 5911110406 นาย วีรพงษ์   เครือเพ็ง
4 5911110391 นางสาว สร้อยสุดา   วงษ์ดำเนิน   4 5911110407 นาย ธนายุทธ   ชนะบุญ
5 5911110392 นาย บุญเกียรติ   ประทุมบัวโต   5 5911110408 นาย จามิกร   ไชยนุรัตน์
6 5911110393 นาย อรรถพล   พิทักษ์เสมากุล   6 5911110409 นาย ธมลวรรณ   ก้อนอำพร
7 5911110394 นาย ศักดินันท์   เผือกขวัญนาค   7 5911110410 นาย อนุรักษ์   จันทรัตน์
8 5911110395 นางสาว ภัทรลดา   รัฐจักร   8 5911110411 นาย อารีฟ   เจ๊ะบาบู
9 5911110396 นาย บรรพต   อดทน   9 5911110412 นาย ชัยพฤกษ์   ลี้สวัสดิ์
10 5911110397 นาย รัตนชัย   วงศ์ทอง   10 5911110413 นาย วรรธนชัย   เงินยวง
11 5911110398 นาย จักรภัทร   เทพรักษา   11 5911110414 นาย สหรัฐ   นพคุณ
12 5911110399 นาย ณัฏฐวัฒน์   โตศิริวัฒนานนท์   12 5911110415 นาย ประชาธิปไตย   คงดำ
13 5911110400 นาย ราชสิทธิ์   เมืองนาม   13 5911110416 นางสาว ปนิษฐา   เรืองฤทธิ์
14 5911110401 นาย นนทกร   รงค์โยธิน   14 5911110417 นางสาว อารียา   แก้ววิเศษ
15 5911110402 นาย วีรวิชญ์   พิทยศักดิ์   15 5911110418 นาย ทิวกร   แซ่เฮ้อ
16 5913140020 นางสาว ญาณิศา   บรรณพรม   16 5913140062 นางสาว กัญญาภัค   ศรีวงค์แสง